Lista członków November Tango

Znak

Operator

QTH

Statut

Email

161NT001-098 Franciszek Nowy Tomyśl President Tel: 606-948-262
161NT106 Łukasz Tyrszeliny Vice-President
161NT118 Irek Złocieniec Sekretarz

*161nt118@wp.pl

161NT006 Marian Drawno Członek
161NT008  Robert  Dzikowiec  Członek
26NT009 Grzegorz Leominster Członek *gulaj24@poczta.onet.pl
161NT010 Andrzej  Buk Członek
161NT011 Tomasz Knurów Członek *betlers@tlen.pl
161NT012 Stefania Nowy Tomyśl Członek
161NT013 Franciszek Nowy Tomyśl Członek
161NT014      
161NT015 Dorota Złocieniec Członek *dorota_iwona@wp.pl
161NT016 Piotr Wędrzyn Członek *mklimcia@wp.pl
161NT017 Andrzej Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT018 Ewa Gorzów  Wielkopolski Członek
20NT019 Mariusz Steinshamn Norwegia Członek *mariusz.ptak78@o2.pl
161NT020 Roman Wrocław Członek *rom40@wp.eu
161NT021 Krzysztof Ceradz Kościelny Członek
161NT022 Sławek Pliszka Członek
161NT023 Katarzyna Pliszka Członek
161NT024  Dariusz  Lubawka  Członek  *darekder@o2.pl
161NT025 Elżbieta Kostrzyn nad Odrą Członek
161NT026 Darek Kobylniki Członek
161NT027 Marian Szczecin Członek
161NT028 Ela Kostrzyn Członek
5NT029 Grzegorz Wenezuela Członek
161NT030 Krzysztof Krzywopłoty Członek *djwozek@epoczta.pl
161NT031 Marek Buk Członek
161NT032 Maciej Przelewice Członek
161NT033 Andrzej Kłodzino Członek *andrzejbaraniak245@wp.pl
161NT034 Andrzej Dobrzany Członek
161NT035 Bartek Mosina Członek
161NT036 Krzysztof Przeźmirowo Członek
161NT037 Rafał Kościan Członek
161NT038 Piotr Orle Członek
161NT039 Tomasz Kamienny-Most Członek
161NT040 Grzegorz Tarnowo Podgórne Członek
161NT041 Irek Zielona Góra Członek
161NT042      
161NT043 Jarek Choszczno Członek
108NT044 Marek Shuchie-Alloa Członek
161NT045 Zenek Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek *1212go@wp.pl
161NT046 Ania Pniewo Członek
161NT047 Paweł Pniewo Członek
161NT048 Michał Budziszów Członek
161NT049 Marcin Szczecin Członek
161NT050 Jarek Kosin Członek
161NT051 Zbyszek Strzelce Krajeńskie Członek
161NT052 Roman Choszczno Członek
161NT053 Krzysztof Zielona Góra Członek
161NT054 Leszek Gryżyna Członek
161NT055 Mariusz Szamotuły Członek
161NT056 Henryk Brzeźno Członek
161NT057 Andrzej Krzeszyce Członek
161NT058 Mariusz Nacław Członek
161NT059 Alicja Szczecin Członek
161NT060 Arseniusz Międzychód Członek
161NT061 Wiesław Kościan Członek
161NT062 Krzysztof Dobra Członek
161NT063
161NT064 Katarzyna Sulechów Członek
161NT065 Robert Konotop Członek
161NT066 Radek Szczecin Członek
161NT067 Włodek Bogdanowo Członek
161NT068 Jerzy Szczecin Członek
161NT069  Kamil  Rakowo  Członek
161NT070 Józef Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT071 Leszek Sokoły Członek
161NT072 Mariusz Łapy Członek jackson13@onet.pl
161NT073 Sebastian Szczecin Członek
161NT074 Paweł Pniewy Członek *pelektron@wp.pl
161NT075 Rafał Sokoły Członek
161NT076 Daniel Białystok Członek
161NT077 Mariusz Kazimierz Członek
161NT078 Zdzisław Lubięcin Członek *zielona478@interia.pl
161NT079 Tadeusz Głogów Członek
161NT080 Tadeusz Pabianice Członek
161NT081 Paweł Głogów Członek
161NT082 Waldemar Zielona Góra Członek
161NT083 Maciej Lubniewice Członek
161NT084 Jurek Kostrzyn Członek
161NT085 Paweł Zielona Góra Członek
161NT086 Adrian Stajkowo Członek *adriand320@gmail.com
161NT087 Darek Zielona Góra Członek
161NT088 Czesława Nowy Tomyśl Członek
161NT089 Krystian Ciosaniec Członek
161NT090 Aleksander Brzozów Członek
161NT091 Ryszard Nagoszyn Ś.P odszedł 
161NT092 Sebastian Krzyż Wielkopolski Członek
161NT093 Zdzisław Dobrzany Członek *zdzich4_39@o2.pl
161NT094 Wiesław Ciosaniec Członek
161NT095 Piotr Choszczno Członek *rfcb@vp.pl
161NT096 Mariusz Nacław Członek
161NT097 Sławek Nowy Tomyśl Członek
116NT099 Zeki Sakarya Członek
161NT100           Henryk- Burmistrz miasta Nowy Tomyśl->Honorowy członek
 
161NT101 Marcin Szczecin Członek
116NT102 Górel Sakarya Członek
161NT103 Piotr Nowy Dwór Członek *piotrklak@onet.eu
161NT104 Ania Tyszeliny Członek
161NT105 Mariusz Rakoniewice Członek
161NT106 Łukasz Tyrszeliny Vice-President
161NT107 Andrzej Mielec Członek
161NT108 Łukasz Wroniawy Członek
161NT109 Agnieszka Karkoszów Członek
161NT110 Dariusz Szczecin Członek
161NT111 Małgorzata Sulechów Członek
161NT112  Adrian  Grodzisk Wlkp  
161NT113 Adrian Skwierzyna Członek
161NT114  Robert  Szczyrk  Członek
161NT115 Emil Międzyrzecz Członek
161NT116 Piotr Szczecin Członek
161NT117 Marcin Szczecin Członek
161NT119 Jakub Tarnowo Podgórne Członek
161NT120 Piotr Ełk Członek
161NT121 Jacek Barlinek Członek
161NT122 Roman Szczecin Członek
161NT123 Daniel Zielona Góra Członek *daniel_sullivan@wp.pl
161NT124 Arkadiusz Trzcianka Członek
161NT125 Łukasz Szczecin Członek
26NT126 Michał Nottingham Członek *mielniczuk@btinternet.com
161NT127 Waldek Wawrów Członek
13NT128 Robert Berlin Członek
161NT129 Waldek Sierakowo Członek
161NT130 Tomasz Pretten
161NT131 Marek Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT132 Marta Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT133 Ewa Dobrzany Członek
161NT134 Marcin Cerkwica Członek
161NT135 Sławek Szczecin Członek
161NT136 Bogdan Świdwin Członek *mokry74@o2.pl
161NT137 Bartek Szczecin Członek
161NT138 Robert Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT139 Tomek Kostrzyn Członek
161NT140 Sebastian Łuków Członek
161NT141 Zygmunt Lubniewice Członek
161NT142 Antoni Runowo Pomorskie Honorowy Członek
161NT143 Bronek Resko Członek
161NT144 Romek Resko Członek
161NT145      
161NT146 Łukasz Pniewy Członek
161NT147 Paweł Góra K. Zielonej Góry Członek
161NT148 Marcin Łobez Członek
161NT149 Artur Sokoły Członek
161NT150 Grzegorz Szczecin Członek
161NT151 Arkadiusz Szczecin Członek
161NT152 Marek Kurowo Członek
161NT153 Jacek Drezdenko Członek
161NT154 Jerzy Bircza Członek
161NT155 Piotrek Dakowy Mokre Członek
161NT156 Bogdan
29NT158 Rafał Midleton Ireland Członek
161NT160 Czesław Mielenko Grawskie Honorowy Członek
161NT161 Marek Gostyń Łobezki Członek
161NT162 Damian Kwidzyn Członek
161NT163 Marek Kwidzyn Członek
161NT164 Sylwek Bogusław Członek
161NT165 Natalia Dobrzany Członek
161NT166 Edmund Białystok Członek
161NT167 Krystian Szczecin Członek
161NT168 Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT169 Waldek Gorzów Wielkopolski Członek
161NT171 Mirosław Łomnica Członek
161NT180 Arkadiusz Szamotuły Członek
161NT181 Tomasz Leżajsk Członek
161NT182 Mateusz Pielgrzymowice Członek mati_ff@o2.pl
161NT184 Bartłomiej Trzcianka Członek
161NT185 Robert Komorniki Członek
161NT186 Michał Ostrówek Członek  michal.marczewski0@gmail.com
161NT187 Rafał Wałbrzych Członek rafaldusza79@wp.pl
161NT188 Marek Poznań Członek
161NT189 Roman Sulechów Członek roman525@op.pl